clock Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота

10:10

11:40

English World 3
11 – 13 лет 
Лихачёва Н.А.

11:00

12:30

Starter+ Французский яз.
18+
Онджель Ю.А.
Starter+ Французский яз.
18+
Онджель Ю.А.

11:00

13:15

Немецкий яз.
13 – 15 лет
Денисова Ю.В.

15:00

16:00

English World 3
10 – 12 лет
Денисова Ю.В.
English World 3
10 – 12 лет
Денисова Ю.В.

15:30

16:30

 English World 2
10 – 12 лет
Алексанян С.М.
English World 2
9 – 11 лет
Ющенко Е.В.
 English World 2
10 – 12 лет
Алексанян С.М.
English World 2
9 – 11 лет
Ющенко Е.В.

16:00

17:00

English World 1
7 – 9 лет
Кайнова Е.А.
English World 1
7 – 9 лет
Кайнова Е.А.
 English World 1
11 – 12 лет
Тарасова Ю.А.
 English World 1
11 – 12 лет
Тарасова Ю.А.
English World 3
10 — 12 лет
Денисова Ю.В.
 English World 3
10 — 12 лет
Денисова Ю.В.

16:30

17:30

  English World 3
11 – 13 лет
Алексанян С.М.
English World 4
12 – 14 лет
Ющенко Е.В.
English World 3
11 – 13 лет
Алексанян С.М.
English World 4
12 – 14 лет
Ющенко Е.В.

17:00

18:00

 My Little Island 2
5 – 6 лет
Тарасова Ю.А.
 My Little Island 2
5 – 6 лет
Тарасова Ю.А.
EiM Pre-Int.
12 – 14 лет
Денисова Ю.В.
EiM Pre-Int.
12 – 14 лет
Денисова Ю.В.

17:30

18:30

Choices-Elem.
14 – 16 лет
Алексанян С.М.
Choices-Elem.
14 – 16 лет
Алексанян С.М.

17:30

19:00

Activate B1
14 – 16 лет
Ющенко Е.В.
Activate B1
14 – 16 лет
Ющенко Е.В.

18:00

19:00

EiM Pre-Int.
14 – 16 лет
Сайгин И.Р.
EiM Pre-Int.
14 – 16 лет
Сайгин И.Р.

18:00

19:30

Choices Int.
14 – 16 лет
Денисова Ю.В.
Choices Int.
14 – 16 лет
Денисова Ю.В.
Китайский яз.
16 + лет
Ребракова В.В.

18:30

20:00

Итальянский яз.
18+ лет
Крутова Л.Н.

18:45

20:15

ЕГЭ
14 – 17 лет
Алексанян С.М.
ЕГЭ
14 – 17 лет
Алексанян С.М.

19:00

20:30

T.E. Start
18 +
Дроздова И.В.
T.E. Start
18 +
Дроздова И.В.
 T.E. Elementary
18 +
Сайгин И.Р.
 T.E. Elementary
18 +
Сайгин И.Р.

19:15

20:45

T.E. Pre-Int.
18 +
Тарасова Ю.А.
T.E. Pre-Int.
18 +
Тарасова Ю.А.

19:30

21:30

 Choices Upper-Int.
14 – 17 лет
Денисова Ю.В.
Choices Upper-Int.
14 – 17 лет
Денисова Ю.В.